Zgłoszonych zawodników: 237

Imię i nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Kraj Miasto Klub Wpłata
Dawid Atanasow Ancew 1971 M Polska Nowy Targ D&D Nie
Aleksander Badowski 1984 M Polska Warszawa Team Mountain Fuel Polska Tak
Rafal Badowski 1974 M Polska Warszawa Team Mazda Tak
Vladimír Ballek 1959 M Slovenska republika Skalite NW Skalite-Prešov Nie
JACEK BANASZEK 1971 M Polska Strzyżewice Nie
Ewa Baran-Gądek 1967 K Polska Kraków Nie
Adam Bednarz 1994 M Polska Złoczew Żeglina Sieradz Tak
Jakub Bednarz 1982 M Polska Zakopane DRUŻYNA SZPIKU Tak
Adam Białek 1971 M Polska Żywiec Paradox Nie
Piotr Biernawski 1977 M PL Nowy Targ ATTIQ Team/Salming Nie
MACIEJ BOBA 1987 M POLSKA KRAKÓW Nie
Justyna Boczkowska 1966 K Polska Zakopane Nie
Bartłomiej Bodzek 1988 M Polska Tarnów Tak
Wojtek Bogusz 1985 M Polska Kraków Clico Team Tak
Ryszard Borówka 1975 M Polska Gdynia Nie
Monika Borysowska 1978 K Polska Szczecin KORONA Nie
Aleksander Brich Brich 1991 M Polska Tarnów Nie
Krzysztof Bubicz 1980 M Polska Świdnik wkurw_team Tak
Adam Buczyński 1975 M Polska Kraków Non Stop Trail Tak
Rafał Budka 1973 M Polska Mogilany JUVERUN Nie
Zbigniew Cholewa 1977 M Polska Klucze Lisy Pustyni Nie
Adam Cieślar 1992 M Polska Istebna Nie
Mirosław Cudzich 1978 M Polska Nowy Targ SYMPTOM Nie
Katarzyna Cuper-Gancarska 1985 K Polska Ząbki Tak
Kajetan Cyganik 1984 M Polska Kraków Juverun Nie
Daniel Czajczyński 1973 M Polska Września IRONDAN Nie
Adrian Czapczyk 1981 M Polska Poznań Nie
Magdalena Czechoska 1981 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Paweł Czyż 1991 M Polska Łódź AKG ŁÓDŹ Nie
Sławek Dąbrowski 1975 M Polska Wąbrzeźno WATAHA Nie
Maciej Dombrowski 1989 M Polska Przemyśl running.chef / way2champ Nie
Sylwia Dudek 1974 K POLSKA KRAKÓW J U V E R U N Tak
Dorota Dudziak 1986 K Poland Kraków #AdamCzerwińskiTeam Tak
Tomasz Dudziak 1982 M Polska Kraków Polar Team Tak
Milan Dvorscak 1969 M Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Tak
Mariusz Dybalski 1983 M Polska Bełchatów Tak
Krzysztof Emanuel 1973 M POLAND WARSZAWA PAREXEL Team Tak
Maciej Fajto 1957 M Polska Murzasichle Nie
Maciej Fajto 1957 M Polska Murzasichle Murzasichle Team Sport Nie
Grzegorz Falk 1975 M Polska Kraków Juvenia Rugby Tak
Magdalena Falk 1985 K Polska Kraków Juvenia Rugby Tak
Krzysztof Falkowski 1981 M Polska Kraków Woodward Runners Nie
Wojciech Fijałkowski 1961 M Polska Wrocław MONAR - Gracze Tak
Darek Frączek 1986 M Polska Rzeszów Nie
Marcin Frej 1987 M Polska Warszawa Nie
Gerard Furtak Furtak 1992 M Polska Kraków One Way Ticket Nie
Wojciech GAŁ 1965 M Polska Murzasichle Nie
Jacek Gardener 1966 M Polska Warszawa JacekBiega Running Team Tak
Tomasz Gawlewicz 1974 M Polska Sanok GAWEŁKI Team Sanok / GOPR Bieszczady Nie
Kamila Gąsiorek 1989 K Polska Warszawa Nie
Agata Gemzik 1986 K Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Jacek Gemzik 1979 M Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Mariusz Gezela 1980 M Polska Poznań Euforia Biegacza Team Nie
Krzysztof Goluba 1971 M Polska Warszawa Nie
Katarzyna Górecka 1978 K Polska Leszno LKS OLYMP BŁONIE Nie
Rafał Górecki 1978 M Polska Leszno LKS OLYMP BŁONIE Nie
Piotr Górka 1982 M Polska Zasań Nie
Dominik Grządziel 1983 M Polska Dziekanowice ATTIQ TEAM Nie
Piotr Gucik 1986 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Nie
Sebastian Gurba 1986 M Polska Rzeszów Tak
Sebastian Gurgul 1982 M pl Kraków Aromat Nóg Tak
Tomasz Guzdek 1982 M Polska Bytom PSP bytom Tak
piotr haładaj 1985 M Polska Piotrków Trybunalski Nie
Tomasz Hetmański 1977 M Polska Plewiska The Mountain Team Nie
Joanna Hoja 1988 K Polska Wałbrzych ALPIN SPORT TEAM Tak
Jakub Idziak 1995 M Polska Poznań Nie
Jan Iwanicki 1952 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Krzysztof Iwanicki 1982 M Polska Kraków WM Triself Tak
Łukasz Iwanicki 1984 M Polska Lublin Lubelski Węgiel Bogdanka Nie
władysław iwanicki 1959 M Polska łęczna lw.bogdanka Nie
Piotr Jagielski 1976 M Polska Ruda Śląska Tak
Katarzyna Jakieła - Rzadkosz 1987 K Polska Gliczarów Górny Nie
Joanna Janik 1977 K Polska Kraków Tak
Mariusz Janik 1972 M Polska Kraków Tak
Olga Janiszewska 1993 K Polska Nowy Sącz Eskadra Kraków Tak
Łukasz Jasikowski 1991 M Polska Gliwice Koniuchy OCR Nie
Justyna Jasłowska 1981 K Polska Warszawa Posmakuj Run Team Nie
Justyna Elżbieta Jasłowska 1981 K Polska Poręby Jacek Biega/Posmakuj Run Team Nie
Beata Jusinska 1974 K Polska Warszawa Nie
Damian Kalita 1979 M Polska Kraków Nie
Janusz Kampka 1992 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Nie
Michał Kawa 1985 M Polska Kraków Nie
Izabela Kiczińska 1980 K Polska Brodnica Brodnica Biega Tak
Bartosz Kicziński 1984 M Polska Brodnica Brodnica Biega Tak
Mateusz Kierzkowski 1993 M Polska Garwolin Victus Rębków Nie
Iwona Kik 1985 K Polska Zabierzów Tak
Marcin Kik 1985 M Polska Zabierzów Tak
Adriana Klappholz 1972 K Polska Cieszyn Biegiem przez Chybie Nie
Agnieszka Kłucińska 1988 K Polska Legionowo Wybiegaj Siebie Tak
Jarosław Kolasiński 1959 M Polska Warszawa KTM Tak
Sebastian Kołek 1979 M Polska Międzybrodzie Bialskie Jaś i Anielka Nie
Sławomir Kołosowski 1966 M Polska Borowiny Borowiny Biegajo Tak
Joanna Konstańczak Konstańczak 1983 K Polska Poznań Night Runners Nie
Marcin Kornaś 1978 M Polska Braszowice Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN Tak
Tomasz Kos 1979 M Polska Tychy PSP Bytom Nie
Janusz Kostka 1967 M polska Szczepańcowa Posmakuj Run Team Tak
Jakub Kowalski Kowalski 1994 M Poland Warszawa Nie
Magdalena Kozielska 1991 K Polska Szaflary Dynafit Nie
Katarína Krajňáková 1967 K Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Tak
grzesiek krawczyk 1978 M Polska wieliczka KS Bałagan sekcja zamiejscowa Janowice Tak
Marcin Kretek 1984 M Polska Tychy Tak
Anna Królicka 1998 K Polska Wrocław Tak
Tomasz Królicki 1995 M Polska Opole AZS Umed Wroc Tak
Artur Krybus 1986 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Nie
ŁUKASZ KRZYZANOWSKI 1985 M POLSKA KRAKÓW MAX FLIZ EKSPEDYCJA Nie
Grzegorz Kubik 1983 M Polska Warszawa Nie
Ireneusz Kubin 1972 M Polska Zakopane TG Sokół Zakopane Nie
Maciej Kucharczyk 1976 M Polska Choszczno Marcin Swierc TEAM Nie
Sławomir Kuliga 1985 M Polska Krosno POSMAKUJ RUN TEAM Nie
Milan Kulla 1955 M Slovenska republika Zemplínska Teplica LK Metropol Košice Nie
Jacek Kurek 1972 M Polska Tychy Fundacja Ślaskie Hospicjum Dla Dzieci Świetlikowo Nie
Kazek Kwasek 1978 M Polska Bibice Eskadra Kraków Tak
Kinga KWIATKOWSKA 1988 K Polska Kraków Alpin Sport Team Tak
Michał Linkowski 1977 M Polska Suchy Las KB ILOVEZIEMEK Nie
Justyna Lokajewska 1975 K Polska Kraków Eskadra Kraków Tak
Tomasz Lutoborski 1993 M Polska Otwock Nie
Andrzej Łukasik Łukasik 1986 M Polska Janów Lubelski POLAR TEAM Nie
Damian Łukasik 1988 M POLSKA Janów Lubelski POLAR TEAM Nie
Romek Łukaszewski 1976 M Polska Warszawa Nie
Wiktor Majchrowicz 1979 M Polska Rogi TS Beskidy Nie
Grzegorz Malek Malek 1990 M Polska Kielce Nie
Łukasz Malinowski 1989 M Polska Kraków Szczytografia Nie
Ladislav Maras 1963 M Slovakia Prešov MARAS team Tak
Dariusz Marek Dwa Imiona 1985 M Poland Wieliczka Monk Sandals Team Nie
Agnieszka Maronka 1972 K Polska Kraków Nie
Monika Marońska 1979 K Polska Brzezie Tak
Monika Marszałek 1975 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Wojciech Mazur 1995 M Polska Kraków Husaria Race Team Tak
MAŁGORZATA MEJKA 1986 K Polska LUBAWA Nie
Krzysztof Michalik 1991 M polska zakopane Nie
Jarosław Michałek Michałek 1965 M Polska Kraków One Way Ticket Nie
MIchał Miczek 1981 M Polska Racibórz Eko-Okna Runners Nie
Daniel Milewicz Milewicz 1984 M Polska Bolesławiec Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec Nie
Izabela Mioduszewska 1975 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Bartosz Misiak 1987 M Polska Cesky Tesin Alpin Sport Team Nie
Mariusz Miśkiewicz 1981 M Polsks Cieszyn Biegiem przez Chybie Nie
Mariusz Mosór 1971 M Polska Klucze Lisy Pustyni Nie
Marcin Nawrocki 1981 M Polska Warszawa Turbacze Tak
Waldek Nawrot 1973 M Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Józef Nicikowski 1959 M Polska Kiekrz KW Poznań Nie
Michał Niklewski 1987 M Polska Radom Tak
Paweł Niklewski 1983 M Polska Radom Tak
Paweł Nogaj 1970 M Polska Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS Nie
Maciej Nowak 1992 M Polska Krakow J U V E R U N Nie
Tomasz Nowak 1966 M Polska Krakow J U V E R U N/Mozi Team Tak
Piotr Ochman 1983 M Polska Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Nie
DAWID OKRÓJ 1983 M POLSKA WARSZAWA DEAF RUNNING Tak
Joanna Olchawa 1975 K Polska Kraków n Nie
Bartosz Orłowski 1987 M Polska Pielgrzymka Nie
Marcin Orysiak 1979 M Polska Wrocław Nie
Marcin Orysiak 1979 M Polska Wrocław Tak
Kinga Pachura 1976 K Polska Mszana Dolna Magazyn GÓRY Nie
Peter Paulik 1986 M Slovensko Prešov MARAS team Nie
Jacek Pawelec 1974 M Polska Piła Nie
Józef Pawlica 1991 M Poland Budzów Nie
Michał Pełka 1980 M Polska Michałowice Payroll Team Nie
Adrian Pielak 1989 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Artur Pietrzak 1973 M Polska Swarzędz Tak
Sławomir Piotrowicz 1984 M Polska Raciąż Deaf ruunes Tak
Aleksandra Piórkowska 1974 K Polska Wieliczka Nie
Tomasz Piórkowski 1974 M Polska Wieliczka Nie
Jacek Piskadło 1989 M Polska Żyznów Nowy Styl Group Running Team Nie
Aleksandra Podraza 2002 K POLSKA Tarnów Maratończycy Dunajcowi Nie
Janusz Podraza 1971 M POLSKA Tarnów Maratończycy Dunajcowi Nie
Andrzej Pradziad 1994 M Polska Murzasichle Murzasichle Sport Team Nie
Grażyna Predko 1973 K Polska Tarnobrzeg Nie
Barbara Prymakowska 1943 K Polska Tarnów Nie
Piotr Pyrć 1971 M Polska Kraków Tak
Szymon Pyrć 1973 M Polska Kraków Nie
Daria Radczuk Radczuk 1986 K Polska Krakow Polar Team Polska Nie
Piotr Ranosz 1980 M Polska Limanowa Nie
Marcin Reichel 1988 M Polska Kraków Nie
Monika Rękosiewicz 1985 K Polska Warszawa Mazda Tak
Grzegorz Rospond 1981 M Polska Kraków CLICO Tak
Mateusz Kamil Roszak 1993 M Polska Poznań Nie
Dorota Różycka 1984 K Polska Jasło Nowy Styl Group Running Team Nie
Marta Rybarska Rybarska 1990 K Polska Dolsk Nie
Bartosz Rzemek Rzemek 1982 M Polska Kraków WM Triself Nie
Bartosz Salabun 1982 M Polska Wieliczka Nie
Anna Skalska Skalska 1980 K Polska Bytom Carbon OCR Racing Team Festiwal Biegowy Krynica Zdrój Nie
Kamil Skłodowski 1987 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Robert Skowronek 1973 M Polska Kraków Tak
Tomasz Skupień 1986 M Polska Skawinki MUAY RUNNING TEAM Tak
Magdalena Sławińska-Rzemek 1981 K Polska Kraków Nie
Janusz Smoleń 1976 M Wielka Brytania Luton Tak
MAREK SOKOŁOWSKI 1969 M Polska Mysłowice-Wesoła Alpin Sport Team Tak
Krzysztof Solecki 1979 M polska Kocmyrzów Nie
Monika Stańczyk 1991 K Poland Brzeziny Nie
Paweł Starzak 1983 M Polska Skawina Tak
PIOTR STEBEL 1969 M Polska SKOCZÓW PRZEWODNIK Tak
MICHAŁ Stefankiewicz 1993 M Polska Witkowo Tak
Weronika Strawa 2001 K Polska Gorzow Wielkopolski #BBKTS Nie
Dariusz Strenziok 1966 M Polska Tarnowskie Góry Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe Nie
Jacek Struk 1982 M Polska Białobrzegi Tak
Damian Strzelczak 1990 M Polska Ciolkowo Koniuchy OCR Nie
Konrad Swietochowski 1975 M Polska WArszawa Tak
Tomasz Szarkowicz 1983 M Polska Kraków Nie
Dominik Szczurek 1978 M Polska Myślenice Muay Running Team Nie
Dariusz Szeląg 1977 M Polska Klucze Lisy Pustyni Nie
Artur Szewczyk 1972 M POL Ciepielów Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? Tak
Andrzej Szot 1969 M Polska Pietrowice Wielkie biegam bo by mnie wykutali Tak
Jan Szturo 1967 M Polska Podgórzyn Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z natury Tak
Anna Świstak 1988 K Polska Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Nie
Anna Świstak Świstak 1988 K Polska Warszawa KB Jogger Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Nie
Angelika Tabiszewska 1990 K Polska Kąty Wrocławskie Tak
Andrzej Tomczyk 1968 M Polska Tarnobrzeg TG SOKÓŁ Zakopane Nie
Bogdan Toporek 1960 M Polska Tarnobrzeg Nie
Adam Tyszecki 1987 M Polska Bielsko-Biała KAGB GOPR/ GOPR Beskidy Nie
Stanislav Uhrin 1981 M Slovensko Prešov PREŠOVSKÉ AMATERE Nie
Jakub Urbaniak 2002 M Polska Września Ślęzak Team Tak
Przemysław Urbaniak 1975 M Polska Września APLUS Tak
Przemysław Urbańczyk 1990 M Polska Kraków Tak
Daniel Wahl Wahl 1977 M Polska Kościelisko T.S. AKS Chorzów Nie
Marcin Wiktor Weremjewicz 1973 M Poland Gdynia The Trailers Nie
Marcin Węgiel 1988 M Polska Jasło Tak
Michał Więtczak 1990 M Polska Łódź Nie
Janusz Wilczak 1975 M Polska Przemyśl Nie
Carolin Wildenius 1989 K Polska Krakow J U V E R U N Nie
katarzyna wilk 1985 M polska pleśna Nie
Katarzyna Wilk 1985 K Polska Tarnów Tak
Kamil Wiśniewski 1984 M Polska Warszawa Nie
Bartosz Witek 1988 M Polska Jarocin Nie
Jakub Witek 1989 M Polska Tarnów Nie
Karolina Witek 1991 K Polska Jarocin Nie
Karolina Wojtanowska 1991 K POLSKA WETLINA DREAMCHASER TEAM Nie
Joanna Wolska 1987 K Polska Radom Nie
Michał Woźnicki 1977 M Polska Zduńska wola Nie
Łukasz Wróbel 1978 M Polska Leszno Mountain Fuel Polska Nie
Remigiusz Wruk Wruk 1971 M Polska Opole BBL Opole Nie
Magdalena Wujda 1980 K Polska Kraków J U V E R U N Tak
Paulina Załuska 1991 K Polska Tychy - Nie
Joanna Zawisza 1984 K Polska Radom Nie
Dominik Ząbczyński 1971 M Polska Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alpin Sport Team Tak
Dariusz Zbierański 1987 M Polska Żarki letnisko Nie
Dorota Zielińska 1996 K Polska Warszawa Nie
Przemysław Zieliński 1974 M Polska Chojnice Tak
Katarzyna Zych 1979 K Polska Tarnów Bonnie & Clyde Tak