Zakwalifikowanych zawodników: 68

Imię i nazwisko Rok ur. Płeć Kraj Miasto Klub Wpłata
Drogosz Andrzejewski 1986 M Polska Kłopotów Sekcja Biegowa Lubin Tak
Mateusz Balbusa 1994 M Polska Tczew Tak
Magdalena Bartkowicz 1980 K Polska Dębica Marszobieg Tak
Damian Błaszczyk 1978 M Polska Kraków Tak
Marta Bondar 1989 K Polska Bielsko-Biała Tak
Kamil Borowski 1991 M Polska Wilczopole Kolonia Chełm Biega Tak
Rafał Cyrny 1977 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Tomasz Czypionka 1985 M Polska Katowice Czypiona in asia Team Tak
Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 M Polska Wrocław Knurświny Tak
JORGE DEL BOSQUE 1995 M España Kraków Tak
Grzegorz Dragan 1975 M POLSKA LUBLIN PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM Tak
Marta Drzazga 1988 K Polska Łomianki ORT Łomianki Tak
Małgorzata Filipczak 1991 K Polska Gdańsk Tak
Piotr Głowacki 1990 M Polska Zakopane Browar Watra Tak
Antoni Grzybek 1969 M Polska Pierściec Tak
Sebastian Gurgul 1982 M Poland Krakow Aromat Nóg Tak
Jan Iwanicki 1952 M Polska Zakopane Tak
Krzysztof Iwanicki 1982 M Polska Kraków WM Triself Tak
Bogdan Janowski 1966 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Wojciech Jańczak 1981 M Polska TOmaszowice-Kolonia Tak
Bastin Jeltema 1984 M Netherlands Krakow WM Triself Tak
Cecylia Job 1972 K Polska Lusina ITMBW Kraków Tak
Damian Kagoń 1978 M Polska MIKOŁÓW Alpin Sport Team Tak
Piotr Kaniewski 1987 M Polska Opole RK Tak
Agnieszka Kolano 1981 K Polska Warszawa BPOT Tak
Boguslawa Korona-Sieradzka 1989 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Rafał Kusy 1975 M Polska Międzyświeć PorannyBeskidRun PBR Tak
Justyna Kwietniewska 1980 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Grzegorz Labisz 1985 M Polska Opole Tak
Michal Leksinski 1988 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Błażej Lewniowski 1982 M Polska Wieliczka Tak
Szymon Łapiński 2004 M Polska Lublin Tak
Łukasz Majda 1981 M Polska Modlnica Brak Tak
Agata Majewska 1978 K Polska Wrocław MKS Siechnice Tak
Krzysztof Matysiak 1977 M Polska Srem Tak
Piotr Mazij 1986 M Polska Lubin Tak
Katarzyna Moskal 1981 K Polska Kraków Tak
JÓZEF NICIKOWSKI 1959 M Polska Kiekrz KW POZNAŃ Tak
Paweł Opaliński 1988 M Polska Nowa Ruda Tak
Szymon Pacia 1994 M Polska Wilcza Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice Tak
Michał Petrus 1996 M Polska Bielsko-Biała Tak
Łukasz Piotrowski 1981 M Polska Kraków Tak
Edyta Pitak-Chmiel 1982 K Polska Warszawa Tak
Piotr Podobiński 1971 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Sebastian Porczyński 1986 M Polska Łódź TEAM OSMO Tak
Artur Pszczółkowski 1980 M Polska Rybnik Leader Fox Polish Team Tak
Janusz Raszka 1966 M Polska Cieszyn Tak
Tomasz Raszka 1984 M Polska Skoczów Skoczów Tak
Krzysztof Sieradzki 1989 M Polska Warszawa Przedwojewski Team Tak
Mirosław Skrobot 1972 M Polska Gdynia MKS Wierna Małogoszcz - Klub biegowy Tak
Paweł Słowikowski 1978 M Polska Kraków ITMBW Kraków Tak
Piotr Sokołowski 1983 M Polska Piaseczno Tak
Jakub Stadnik 1998 M Polska Drwalew [email protected] Tak
Paweł Starzak 1983 M Polska Skawina Zło$nik Biega Tak
PIOTR STEBEL 1969 M Polska Skoczów PRZEWODNIK Tak
Adam Stępniak 1980 M Polska Warszawa Tak
Ewa Szczepanska 1974 K Polska Marki MARSZOBIEG Tak
Artur Szewczyk 1972 M Polska Ciepielów Dokąd tak ciągle biegnę? Tak
Jan Szturo 1967 M Polska Podgórzyn Podgórzyn-Gmina przyjazna z natury Tak
Mateusz Świerkosz 1986 M Polska Sucha Beskidzka Tak
Dawid Ulanowski 1993 M Polska Żarki Wielkie Tak
Mateusz Wajda 1992 M Polska Pałecznica Tak
Paweł Wiliński 1980 M Polska Łódź Tak
Krystian Wiśniewski 1998 M Polska Drwalew Tak
Aneta Zajączkowska 1983 K Polska Dębica Marszobieg Tak
Dominik Ząbczyński 1971 M Polska Jastrzębie-Zdrój Alpin Sport Team Tak
Krzysztof Ziembla 1989 M Polska Kraków ITMBW Tak
Paweł Zięba 1988 M Polska Skawina Tak